Welcome Guest! | Help | Contact
Register | Make Homepage | Bookmark

Login:

Game Dates

Sun, April 6, 2014
Sun, April 13, 2014
Sun, April 20, 2014
Sun, April 27, 2014
Sun, May 4, 2014
Sun, May 11, 2014
Sun, May 18, 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
Sun, June 8, 2014
Sun, June 15, 2014
Sat, June 21, 2014

Download Schedule In Other Formats

Game Schedule

Sunday, April 1, 2012


North SeaTac Fields

Field 1

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM Battalion 12 Maulers 14 Maulers by 2
10:00 AM Battalion 8 RVD 12 RVD by 4
11:00 AM Maulers 9 Vendetta 2 Maulers by 7
12:00 PM Dirty Dawgs 31 RVD 10 Dirty Dawgs by 21
01:30 PM Dirty Dawgs 3 Vendetta 13 Vendetta by 10
02:30 PM Fusion 14 Squadron 13 Fusion by 1
03:30 PM Fusion 7 Thunder 13 Thunder by 6
04:30 PM Pilots 15 Squadron 16 Squadron by 1
05:30 PM Pilots 15 Thunder 9 Pilots by 6

Field 2

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM Honey Badgers 14 Woodpeckers 4 Honey Badgers by 10
10:00 AM Muffin Tops Team 2 5 Snap 18 Snap by 13
11:00 AM Browns 13 Woodpeckers 10 Browns by 3
12:00 PM Seattle Justice League 20 Snap 6 Seattle Justice League by 14
01:30 PM Fat Cats 27 Rockets 6 Fat Cats by 21
02:30 PM Score 9 SIN 10 SIN by 1
03:30 PM Fat Cats 18 Rebels 0 Fat Cats by 18
04:30 PM SIN 15 RipTide 24 RipTide by 9

Field 3

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
09:00 AM Browns 13 Warhawks 14 Warhawks by 1
10:00 AM Seattle Justice League 8 Seattle Spitz 14 Seattle Spitz by 6
11:00 AM Honey Badgers 5 Warhawks 7 Warhawks by 2
12:00 PM Muffin Tops Team 2 0 Seattle Spitz 20 Seattle Spitz by 20
01:30 PM Monsters 15 Rebels 14 Monsters by 1
02:30 PM RipTide 2 Seawolves 4 Seawolves by 2
03:30 PM Monsters 15 Rockets 13 Monsters by 2
04:30 PM Score 8 Seawolves 11 Seawolves by 3

Sunset Fields

Field 2

Time Team 1 T1 Score Team 2 T2 Score Gap
08:00 AM Empire 6 The Phoenix 18 The Phoenix by 12
09:00 AM Booze Hounds 10 Empire 4 Booze Hounds by 6
10:00 AM Booze Hounds 12 The Phoenix 20 The Phoenix by 8
11:00 AM Buzz 3 Xtreme 5 Xtreme by 2
12:00 PM Drillers 9 Xtreme 14 Xtreme by 5
01:30 PM Buzz 13 Drillers 2 Buzz by 11
02:30 PM Inferno 3 Saints 7 Saints by 4
03:30 PM Inferno 19 The Cat's Meow 8 Inferno by 11
04:30 PM Muffin Tops Team 1 2 Saints 18 Saints by 16
05:30 PM Muffin Tops Team 1 25 The Cat's Meow 3 Muffin Tops Team 1 by 22